2002 titles

Congratulations to these dogs and their owners who earned Tracking Titles in 2002.

tracking dog (td) titles

Jill Spencer Billy Jerry A.D. T.D.
Denise Krajnc Grand Ch. Goldog Alpine Snowyriver T.D.
Hiliary Stephen Ch. Dayia Enishida Shima T.D. (Imp. Switz)
Nancy Holden Teifi Wee Jasper T.D.
Noeline McIlroy Khayoz Got To Have Soul C.D. T.D.
Heather Turpie Ch. Seaforth Murry Blackwood T.D. E.T.
Heather Turpie Ch. Seaforth Gypsys Girl T.D. E.T.
Heather Turpie Ch. Seaforth Kuruwa T.D. E.T.
Kim Houlden Fernamber Tradition T.D.
Eamonn O'Coileain Sampenny Just A Mo T.D.
Rodna Beveridge Spellbinda Hellraiser C.D.X. T.D.
Vicki Brown Vimtar Thunder Lord T.D.
Vicki Brown Vimtar Lightning Flash T.D.
Helen den Hartog Goldenhart Honey Bear T.D.
Helen den Hartog Aust. Ch. Enroche Cantstoplovingyou E.T. T.D.
Viviene Temple Ch. Hubertus Touch of Gold E.T. T.D.
Peter Miller Ben Gabbie T.D.
Jeanette Stiles Bushman Better Beware A.D.X. C.D. J.D. T.D.
Andrew Cuthbertson Valmond Ashish T.D.
Rebecca Hamilton Aldonza Mystry Poison T.D.
Julia Tahourdin Timba T.D.
Lynn Klecka Winterset Devonn T.D.
Debbie Smith Voyelle Maja Keyrah T.D.
Linda Atkinson Ch. Triseter Ebonie Shild T.D.
Cate Riches Sovanna Black Montanna T.D.
Bill Hessels Tamogen Armani Blue C.D.
Lynn Grant Sammi Grant T.D.

tracking dog excellent (tdx) titles

Helen den Hartog Aust. Ch. Enroche Cantstoplovinyou E.T. T.D.X.
Denise Krajnc Grand Ch. Goldog Alpine Snowyriver T.D.X.
Anne O'Connor Shoeba O'Connor E.T. C.D.X. A.D.M. J.D.M. T.D.X.
Liz Hunt Fairsky Stow Onth Wold A.D.X. J.D.X. T.D.X.
Billie Louwrier Gipfel Quantas Image C.D.X. T.D.X.
Mary Bell Manprice Nowsthe Spirit C.D.X. A.D. T.D.X.
Kim Houlden Fernamber Tradition T.D.X.
Necia Lynch Ch. Schipwreck Yarra T.D.X.
Frances Cox Quils Kimba U.D. A.D.X. T.D.X.
Ken MacKay Glenraco Class Act C.D. T.D.X.
Denise Chrystal Wispodown Country Fiddle A.D. J.D. T.D.X.
Eaomonn O'Coileain Sampenny Just A Mo T.D.X.
Ulla Werner Phoebe C.D.X. A.D. J.D. T.D.X.
Jan Noble Othfresen Janneke T.D.X.
Rebecca Hamilton Calinnah C.D. T.D.X.
Jeff Taylor Royton Park Rinka C.D. E.T. T.D.X.
Julie Short Lochview Emma C.D. T.D.X.
Jeanette Stiles Hillani Silva Dolla C.D.X. A.D. J.D. T.D.X.
Amanda Robinson Echuca Jade C.D. J.D. TD.X.
Joan Aston Shelloy Lil Patti U.D. A.D. J.D. T.D.X.
Debbie Smith Ch. Lakanuki Kirk Douglas C.D.X. T.D.X.
Debbie Smith Ch. Crozier Engage Jhon Luc C.D.X. E.T. T.D.X.
Debbie Smith Voyelle Maja Keyrah T.D.X.
Cate Riches Sovanna Black Montanna T.D.X.

 

tracking champion (tch) titles

 

Kim Houlden
T. Ch. Fernamber Tradition

Ulla Werner
T. Ch. Diba C.D.
Kathy Cisera
Dual Ch. (T) Hanafor Benbold Tamara C.D.X.
Denise Krajnc
Grand & Dual Ch.(T) Goldog Alpine Snowyriver
Amanda Robinson
T. Ch. Echuca Jade C.D. J.D.
Clarwen Biggs
T. Ch. Sadie Biggs A.D. E.T. J.D.
Helen den Hartog
Dual Ch. (T) Enroche Cantstoplovinyou E.T.
Necia Lynch
Dual Champion (T) Schipwreck Yarra to AD JD SD SPD
Jeff Taylor
T. Ch. Royton Park Rinka C.D. E.T.
Julie Short
T. Ch. Lochview Emma C.D.
Liz Hunt
T. Ch. Fairsky Stow Onth Wold A.D.X. J.D.X.
Brian O'Connor
T. Ch. Milly O'Connor E.T. C.D.X. A.D.X.
Denise Chrystal
T. Ch. Taywoona Oscar C.D.(first T CH Papillon in Australia)
Ken MacKay
T. Ch. Glenraco Class Act C.D.
Denise Chrystal
T. Ch. Wispodown Country Fiddle A.D. J.D.
T Ch Manprince Nowsthe Spirit CDX AD
Mary Bell
T. Ch. Manprice Nowsthe Spirit C.D.X. A.D.
Jeanette Stiles
T. Ch. Hillani Silva Dolla C.D.X A.D. J.D.
Joan Aston
T. Ch. Shelloy La Chienne C.D.
Joan Aston
T. Ch. Shelloy Lil Patti U.D. A.D. J.D.
Lynn Klecka
T. Ch. April Showers
Debbie Smith
Dual Ch. (T). Crozier Engage Jhon Luc C.D.X. E.T
 
Debbie Smith
Dual Ch. (T) Lakanuki Kirk Douglas C.D.X.
Linda Atikinson
T. Ch.Hannafor Benbold Wycliffe C.D.X. A.D.
Maude Ashman
T. Ch. Khayoz Strut Your Stuff C.D.
 
Maude Ashman
T. Ch. Larelar Matilda C.D.X.
Karen Gibson
T. Ch. Enroche Simplyiresistabl CDX