2003 titles

Congratulations to these dogs and their owners who earned Tracking Titles in 2003.

tracking dog (td) titles

Faye Wilson & Robert Tester Leilah T.D.
Noeline McIlroy Khayoz Sweet Carly H.T. T.D.
Jan Zanders Tianjin Jade C.D. T.D.
Alyson Mills Noni Mills E.T. T.D.
Robyn Jackson Just Mac T.D.
Barbara Swarbrick Papanue Deira T.D.
Roy Granger Werkhund Earth Mover C.D.X. T.D.
Wendy Seng Hpa Meinway Fire N Smoke C.D. T.D.
Colin Butt Aust. Ch. Curltriever Maid Ya Look C.D.X A.D. T.D.
David Hutson Ch. Aldonza The Kidz Abrat T.D.
Yvonne Tuohill Agile Blue Bayou U.D. T.D. E.T.
Chris Edgley Coombehill Hyland Piper T.D.
Barbara Adams Clemkirk October Moon T.D.
Eamonn O’Coileain & Eileen O’Biegly Willemstadt Quentin T.D.
Denise Krajnc Ch. Leighvalley Everlasting T.D.
Denise Krajnc Ch. Leighvalley Famenfortune T.D.
Chris White Ch. Rakaaz Grenache T.D.
Wendy Ganly Miss Annabell F.D.X. T.D.
Cate Riches Lainston St Athan T.D.
Frances Hammer Ch. Thunderfire Hi Ho Silver E.T. T.D.
Julie Fainges Maya T.D.
Necia Lynch Jasper Flash A.D. C.D. E.T. J.D. T.D.
Anne Woods Bordarita Whatwillshedo U.D. T.D. A.D.M. J.D.X E.T

tracking dog excellent (tdx) titles

Jan Zanders Tianjin Jade C.D. T.DX.
Lynn Klecka Winterset Devonn T.D.X.
John Jordan Winterset Savana Gold T.D.X.
Colin Burrington Diamoon Artic Lass T.D.X.
Vicki Brown Vimtar Lightning Flash T.D.X.
Vicki Brown Vimtar Thunder Lord T.D.X.
Heather Turpie Ch. Seaforth Kuruwa T.D.X. E.T.
Heather Turpie Ch. Seaforth Gypsys Girl T.D.X. E.T.
Heather Turpie Ch. Seaforth Murry Blackwood T.D.X. E.T.
Maryrose Flaherty Baccara Sterling Bauble T.D.X.
Denise Krajnc Ch. Leighvalley Everlasting T.D.X.
Viviene Temple Louie T.D.X.
Cate Riches Lainston St Athan T.D.X.
Rodna Beveridge Spellbinda Hellraiser U.D. T.D.X.
Bill Hessels Tamogen Armani Blue C.D.X. T.D.X.
Helen den Hartog Goldenhart Honey Bear E.T. T.D.X.
Rebecca Hamilton Ch. Aldonza Mystry Poison T.D.X.
Nancy Holden Teifi Wee Jasper C.D. T.D.X.
Peter Miller Ben T.D.X.
Tracey Finn Ubersein Geronimo (A) T.D.X.

tracking champion (tch) titles

click for larger image click for larger image click for larger image

Tracey Finn
Dual Ch.(T) Ubersein Geronimo (A)

John Jordan
T. Ch. Winterset Savana Gold
Vicki Brown
T. Ch. Vimtar Thunder Lord
click for larger image click for larger image click for larger image
Vicki Brown
T. Ch. Vimtar Lightning Flash
Heather Turpie
Dual Ch. (T) Seaforth Murry Blackwood E.T.
Maryrose Flaherty
T.Ch. Baccara Sterling Bauble
  click for larger image  
Brian O'Connor
T.Ch. Shoeba O'Connor E.T. C.D.X. A.D.M. J.D.M.
Eamonn O'Coileain & Eileen O'Biegly
T.Ch. Sampenny Just A Mo
Viviene Temple
T.Ch. Louie
click for larger image click for larger image Nancy Holden T Ch Teifi Wee Jasper CD
Cate Riches
T.Ch. Lainston St Athan .
Helen den Hartog
T.Ch. Goldenhart Honey Bear E.T.
Nancy Holden
T.Ch. Teifi Wee Jasper C.D.
click for larger image click for larger image click for larger image
Rosalie Gerlach
T. Ch. Bronzehund Crystal Fire 'A' 'Z' U.D.
Ellen Reed
T. Ch. Coolhand Magic Moments U.D. E.T.
Trish & Tony Wileman
Dual Ch. (T) Kismaner Ragsto Riches
click for larger image click for larger image  
Trish & Tony Wileman
Dual Ch. (T) Smokeydees Bootsn All E.T.
Cate Riches
T.Ch. Sovanna Black Montanna