2010 titles

Congratulations to these dogs and their owners who earned Tracking Titles in 2010.

tracking dog (td) title

Dianne ANDERSON JENUIN ISABELLE C.D. TD
Wally MOSSOP GOLDNYMPH OBERON TD
Dianne ANDERSON JENUIN SWEET SCARLETT TD
Judy PILLINGER MARKSMAN MYMELODY. TD
Dr. Julie BROWNE BRITEBAY BLESSING. TD
Sandra PRICE BENBECURA TOBIAS TD
Debbie CHARTERS MARKSMAN MYLAMINIT TD
Cate RICHES FLATRIEVER INDIGO TD
Roger CORLASS SPIKE TD UD
Julie RAFFERTY TOPLEDGE RICARDO. TD CCD
Sarah DAVIES STELLAR TD
Debbie SMITH GRUNDELHARDT OSHKOSH TD
Heather EAVES INDIANA CHARLESDARWN. TD
Judith STRACHAN DELLARESS DARTANYON TD CCD
Chris EDGLEY HILLACRE HOLY STONE TD
Jolanta TERLECKA ALCHEMY BLACK MOON. TD
Bobbee TERRILL CABULLA RIVER AORBORN. TD CD JD SPD SD ET
Cammeron GALE MARKSMAN MYMOCHA TD
Iola IBRHAIM Aust Ch STARZNSTRIPZ DREAM BABY TD
Bobbee TERRILL SANMAR DENVER DIVA. TD CDX ADX JDM SPD GD SD
Jean IRVINE KHAYOZ MOLLY IN DISGUISE TD
Naomi WATSON SIRMENZIE BOB TD CD JDM ADX SDX GD SPD
Noelene JORDON AUSSIELAB MELODY MAKER. TD CCD
Margaret WIDELOCK ALLAMBIE SNIPPETTS. TD
Melanie LARCOMBE JOBRINI BLUE ILLUSION TD
Donna MERRILEES QUINN TD HT
Rhonda WILLIAMS Ch INJITALI SIR BOUNCEALOT TD
Sue MEWSE Ch GLENBOGLE BOTTOMLY POTTS. TD ET
Rhonda WILLIAMS Grand Ch INJITALI INTRIGUE TD CCD
Sue MEWSE Ch GLENBOGLE ROLLING IN CLOVER TD
Michael YEO BROMHUND SHAMROCKS LUCK TD.
Peter MILLER ROSBEVANN COUSINOF ROBEN TD
Nicola MILLWARD FRANKN FURTER. TD AD JDX SPD SD
Nicola MILLWARD CHASE MTAIL. TD ADM JDM GD SPDX SDX
Dawn HOWARD KILLARA WINTER SOLSTICE TD AZ BSCl 11
Christine RIZA DOOTWA BALCK INKA TD
Trish WILEMAN Aust Ch. PICARDY RIO GRANDE TD

TD Title Holders 2010

tracking dog excellent (tdx) titles

John BAIRD SLV Ch NRCA.Ch. Aust Ch WENNO OF NICOLAS LION IPOI (IMP CRO) TDX
Judith STRACHAN DELLARESS DARTANYON TDX CCD
Dr. Julie BROWNE BRITEBAY BLESSING. TDX
Kylie SYMONS LUCY S. TDX
Roger CORLASS SPIKE TDX UD
Bobbee TERRILL CABULLA RIVER AORBORN. TDX CD JD SPD SD ET
Sarah DAVIES STELLAR TDX
Cynthia TOOHEY Ch RIVERREED FROZN IMPACT TDX AI
Jody FRITH ETERNBUR TRUE DESTINY TDX
Yvonne TOMKINSON TERRAWAY SOLAR FLARE TDX CD AD JD ET
Pat HALLAM RAKAAZ KISS CHASEY. TDX
Yvonne TOMKINSON Ch. SLYVKIN TOMOS O MERTON TDX AD JD
Heather HAMMONDS KOVACS DUNJA TDX CD
Chris WHITE NRCA Ch / Aust Ch SANDZENA MAGIC TRIXS TDX
Jean IRVINE KHAYOZ MOLLY IN DISGUISE TDX
Rhonda WILLIAMS Ch INJITALI SIR BOUNCEALOT TDX
Noelene JORDON AUSSIELAB MELODY MAKER. TDX CCD
Necia LYNCH Ch DEELEE BAMBINI BERNARDO TDX
Melanie LARCOMBE JOBRINI BLUE ILLUSION TDX
Patricia MANN MAGPIELANE GULLY WIND TDX
Wally MOSSOP GOLDNYMPH OBERON TDX
Marta McKENZIE YEOVILLE MASTERMIND TDX CD
Nicola MILLWARD FRANKN FURTER. TDX AD JDX SPD SD
Donna MERRILEES QUINN TDX. HT
Louella OZOLS PRINCESS OZELS TDX
Prema SEMPLE ALANGLEN THE WIZARD TDX ET
Bev REID Ch. TAQSIM SIGNET SILKNSMOKE TDX
E. SMITH TILLYBOO TDX
Peter ROUPAS Ch STRATHRAER BLUE DIAMOND TDX CD
Dawn HOWARD KILLARA WINTER SOLSTICE TDX AZ BSCl 11
Marg MOLONEY Ch TUCKMILL TAWNY FROGMOUTH TDX
Christine RIZA KASRON SUSIE Z TDX CCD
Trish STEBBINGS Ch KUSHIKA WILD DREAM TDX

 

tracking champions (t ch)

 
Bethany PRICE
T CH PHOEBE MADEYALOOK
Chris WHITE
DUAL CH (T) CABULLA BASKOVILLE HT PT
Chris WHITE
NRCA CH DUAL CH (T) SANDZENA MAGIC TRIXS
Christine RIZA
T CH KASRON SUSIE Z CCD
David HUTSON
T CH ALDONZA THE BOY WONDER CD
Dawn HOWARD
T CH KILLARA WINTER SOLSTICE AZ BSCl 11
Debbie SMITH
T CH CROZIER TZAR DU
Denise CHRYSTAL
DUAL CH (T) WAIWILTA WOODSTOCK ADM2 JDM3 SDX SPDX
Dianne CAMERON
T CH KELLA
  Heather Miles Dual Ch (T) Piedimonte Ausilia
Donna MERRILEES
T CH QUINN HT
Heather EAVES
T CH DELLKARN DAISY ROSE ADM4 ADO JDM4 GD SPDX SDM
Heather MILES
T CH PIEDIMONTE AUSILIA
     
Jill SPENCER
T CH ARAJOEL TAIPAN CD
John BAIRD
SLV CH NRCA CH Dual CH (T) WENNO OF NICOLA'S LION IPOI (IMP CRO)
Julie BROWNE
T CH BRITEBAY BLESSING
   
Julie SHORT
T CH WINAWAY LETS ELOPE
Louella OZOLS
T CH PRINCESS OZELS
Lynne WALTER
T CH FELDHUND RITZIE
Yeoville Mastermind
Marg MOLONEY
DUAL CH (T) TUCKMILL TAWNY FROGMOUTH
Margaret COCKBURN
DUAL CH (T) DIVANI FIRE FLY CD
Marta McKENZIE
T CH YEOVILLE MASTERMIND CD
T CH ALANGLEN JINDABYNE ROSE CCD SPD T CH ALANGLEN TAHLIA ROSE AD JDX GD SPDX ET  
Megan SEMPLE
T CH ALANGLEN JINDABYNE ROSE CCD SPD
Megan SEMPLE
T CH ALANGLEN TAHLIA ROSE AD JDX GD SPDX ET
Melanie LARCOMBE
T CH JOBRINI BLUE ILLUSION
Neil Semple T CH PRINCESS DURGA ET T Ch Frankn Furter TSDX CCD ADX JDX SD GD SPD HTM.N DWDF.S
Neil SEMPLE
T CH PRINCESS DURGA ET
Nicola Millward
 T Ch Frankn Furter TSDX CCD ADX JDX SD GD SPD HTM.N DWDF.S
Noelene JORDON
T CH AUSSIELAB MELODY MAKER CCD
Pat Hallam T CH Rakaaz Kiss Chasey  
Pat HALLAM
T CH RAKAAZ KISS CHASEY
Patricia MANN
T CH MAGPIELANE GULLY WIND
Peter ROUPAS
DUAL CH (T) STRATHRAER BLUE DIAMOND CD
Roger Corlass TCh Spike UD RN Trish Stebbings DUAL CH (T) KUSHIKA WILD DREAM
Roger CORLASS
T CH SPIKE UD
Trish STEBBINGS
DUAL CH (T) KUSHIKA WILD DREAM
Wally MOSSOP
T CH GOLDNYMPH OBERON
DUAL CH (T) SLYVKIN TOMOS O MERTON TSD ADX JDX GD SD Tracey Edgell T Ch Rozate Jamaican Blue
Wendy McLEAN
T CH BO MCLEAN
Yvonne TOMKINSON
DUAL CH (T) SLYVKIN TOMOS O MERTON AD JD
Tracey Edgell
T Ch Rozate Jamaican Blue
Jamie Pendle T CH YIYANDA CHELTOBE SASSYSIN Talia DUELL
T Ch SPENCER DUELL TSDX CCD ET  
Jamie PENDLE T CH YIYANDA CHELTOBE SASSYSIN Talia DUELL
T Ch SPENCER DUELL TSDX CCD ET
 

Tracking Champions 2010

track and search dog (tsd) titles

Dawn AYTON NRC(A) Dual Ch (T) DELLAHAR ULTRA BUSY. TSD CDX. ET.
Wendy McLEAN T Ch ZAC McLEAN TSD
Irena BORODINOVA T Ch KERRLANE MAGIC MAVERIC TSD AZ
Patricia MANN T Ch MAGPIELANE BLOSSOM WIND TSD
Vicki BROWN T Ch VIMTAR LIGHTNING  FLASH TSDX CCD HT
Sylvia MEEKINGS T Ch JAYRAE TOBLERONE CD. TSD
Helen den HARTOG T Ch LINWEST WHAT GOES AROUND TSD
Donna MERRILEES T Ch KYRAHSHAY FLEX TSD AD. HSAs E.T.
Deb HAMILTON T Ch GOLDSCOUT ADVENTURESS TSD AD JD SPD
Alyson MILLS Dual Ch (T) PIEDIMONTE ALFIO TSD
Deb HAMILTON T Ch GLENLUSK BUFF BEAUTY TSD
Cate RICHES T Ch FLATRIEVER LILLYPILLY TSD CCD
Margaret HOWARD T Ch VELVET TSD CCD.
Wendy SENG HPA T Ch RODATT ASTA TSD UD. ADM2 ADO JDM JDO SPD GDX SDX ET HT
Lynn KLECKA T Ch FERNAMBER EDYNN TSD CCD.
Jeff TAYLOR Dual Ch (T) WEILANDER EARTH GODDESS. TSD ET CD
Lynn KLECKA T Ch MORNINGMYST HIGHLANDER TSD CD.
Margaret WIDELOCK T Ch RNBOMIST ATLAS. TSD GD.
Lynn KLECKA T Ch WINTERSET DEVONN TSD.
Dawn AYTON NRC(A) Dual Ch (T) DELLAHAR ULTRA BUSY. TSD CDX. ET.
Tracy FINN Dual Ch (T) UBERSEIN PUCKER UP TSD CDX
Peter HOWARD T Ch KILLARA THALO TSD CDX AZ ET
Liz HARDING Dual Ch (T) WALDWIESE VIVA HAVANA TSD
Liz HARDING Dual Ch (T) WALDWIESE QUINTESSENTIAL TSD
Trish STEBBINGS Dual Ch (T) KUSHIKA WILD DREAM TSD

track and search dog excellent (tsdx) titles

Denise CHRYSTAL Dual Ch. (T) WISPODOWN COUNTRY FIDDLE TSDX ADX JDX SPD SD
Eamonn O'COILEAIN T Ch WILLEMSTADT QUENTIN TSDX UDX
Diane CLARKE T Ch ORENDA SHADY LADY TSDX CD HSA(d) HSA (s) HTD1
Trevor PILLINGER Dual Ch(T) KAIELA HOT VENTURE TSDX
Cheryl GIBSON T Ch FERNAMBER TALISMAN TSDX CDX
Chris WHITE NRCA CH/Dual CH (T) GOODIESWAY BASKO TSDX CDX HT PT ET
Kim HOULDEN T Ch FERNAMBER TRADITION TSDX CD
Chris WHITE NRCA CH/Dual CH (T) RAKAAZ GRENACHE TSDX
Alyson MILLS Dual Ch(T) PIEDIMONTE SARINA TSDX
Cheryl SMITH T Ch HEVNSENT WHAT A WHIRLWIND TSDX HIT
Dawn AYTON NRC(A) Dual Ch (T) DELLAHAR ULTRA BUSY. TSDX CDX. ET.
Vicki BROWN Dual Ch (T) VIMTAR THUNDER LORD TSD HT.
Vicki BROWN T Ch VIMTAR LIGHTNING  FLASH TSDX CCD HT
Vicki BROWN T Ch CALSTEAD STARRYEYES TSDX HT
Talia DUELL T Ch SPENCER DUELL TSDX CCD ET
Liz HARDING Dual Ch (T) WALDWIESE QUINTESSENTIAL TSDX
Liz HARDING Dual Ch (T) WALDWIESE VIVA HAVANA TSDX
Helen den HARTOG Dual Ch (T) GOLDENHART HONEY BEAR TSDX CCD ET
Helen den HARTOG T Ch LINWEST WHAT GOES AROUND TSDX
Dawn HOWARD OC T Ch VANHARLEY QUADRILLE TSDX ADX JDX HT ET
Peter HOWARD T Ch KILLARA THALO TSDX CDX AZ ET
Margaret HOWARD T Ch VELVET TSDX CCD.
Chris LIM Dual Ch (T) HUBERTUS SUGAR N SPICE TSDX ET
Lynn KLECKA T Ch MORNINGMYST HIGHLANDER TSDX CD.
Lynn KLECKA T Ch WINTERSET IMPRESSIONS TSDX CD
Ken MACKAY T Ch GLENRACO SARGEANT BARKO TSDX
Sylvia MEEKINGS T Ch JAYRAE TOBLERONE CD. TSDX
Alyson MILLS Dual Ch (T) OLIVECHI JILLAROO (IMP UK) TSDX
Alyson MILLS Dual Ch (T) PIEDIMONTE ALFIO TSDX
Dion OLSZEWSKI T Ch GREYWEI SUPERSTAR TSDX ET
Richard SHELTON T Ch NARAWON CREAMED HONEY TSDX CDX
Julie SHORT T Ch LOCHVIEW EMMA TSDX CD
Cheryl SMITH T Ch HEVNSENT SPICE IT UP TSDX
Darren STEBBINGS Dual Ch (T) Grand Ch BARTESS WILD TRIUMPH TSDX ET

 

Alyson Mills Dual Ch (T) OLIVECHI JILLAROO (IMP UK) TSDX. Alyson Mills Dual Ch (T) Piedimonte Alfio TSDX  

Alyson MILLS
Dual Ch (T) OLIVECHI JILLAROO (IMP UK) TSDX

Alyson MILLS
Dual Ch (T) PIEDIMONTE ALFIO TSDX

Alyson MILLS
Dual Ch(T) PIEDIMONTE SARINA TSDX

Cheryl Gibson T Ch Fernamber Talisman CDX TSDX Cheryl Smith T Ch Hevensent Spice It Up TSDX Cheryl Smith T Ch Hevensent Whata Whirlwind HIT 3
Cheryl GIBSON
T Ch FERNAMBER TALISMAN TSDX CDX
Cheryl SMITH
T Ch HEVNSENT SPICE IT UP TSDX
Cheryl SMITH
T Ch HEVNSENT WHAT A WHIRLWIND TSDX HIT
  Chris White NRCA CH Dual CH (T) Goodiesway Basko (AI) CDX ET TSDX Chris White NRCA CH Dual CH (T) Rakaaz Grenache TSDX
Chris LIM
Dual Ch (T) HUBERTUS SUGAR N SPICE TSDX ET
Chris WHITE
NRCA CH/Dual CH (T) GOODIESWAY BASKO TSDX CDX HT PT ET
Chris WHITE
NRCA CH/Dual CH (T) RAKAAZ GRENACHE TSDX
Darren STEBBINGS
Dual Ch (T) Grand Ch BARTESS WILD TRIUMPH TSDX ET
Dawn AYTON
NRC(A) Dual Ch (T) DELLAHAR ULTRA BUSY TSDX CDX ET
Dawn HOWARD
OC T Ch VANHARLEY QUADRILLE TSDX ADX JDX HT ET
   
Denise CHRYSTAL
Dual Ch (T) WISPODOWN COUNTRY FIDDLE TSDX ADX JDX SPD SD
John BAIRD
SLV CH NRCA CH Dual CH (T) WENNO OF NICOLA'S LION IPOI (IMP CRO)
Julie BROWNE
T CH BRITEBAY BLESSING
Diane CLARKE T
Ch ORENDA SHADY LADY TSDX CD HSA(d) HSA (s) HTD1
Dion OLSZEWSKI T
Ch GREYWEI SUPERSTAR TSDX ET
Eamonn O’COILEAIN
T Ch WILLEMSTADT QUENTIN TSDX UDX
Helen den HARTOG
Dual Ch (T) GOLDENHART HONEY BEAR TSDX CCD ET
Helen den HARTOG
T Ch LINWEST WHAT GOES AROUND TSDX
Julie SHORTT
Ch LOCHVIEW EMMA TSDX CD
Ken Mackay TCh Glenraco Sargeant Barko TSDX
Ken MACKAY
T Ch GLENRACO SARGEANT BARKO TSDX
Kim HOULDEN
T Ch FERNAMBER TRADITION TSDX CD
Liz HARDING
Dual Ch (T) WALDWIESE QUINTESSENTIAL TSDX
Liz HARDING Dual Ch (T) WALDWIESE VIVA HAVANA TSDX Lynn KLECKA T Ch MORNINGMYST HIGHLANDER TSDX CD Lynn KLECKA T Ch WINTERSET IMPRESSIONS TSDX CD
Margaret HOWARD
T Ch VELVET TSDX CCD
Peter HOWARD
T Ch KILLARA THALO TSDX CDX AZ ET
Richard SHELTON
T Ch NARAWON CREAMED HONEY TSDX CDX
 
Sylvia MEEKINGS
T Ch JAYRAE TOBLERONE CD TSDX
Talia DUELL
T Ch SPENCER DUELL TSDX CCD ET
Trevor PILLINGER
Dual Ch(T) KAIELA HOT VENTURE TSDX
Vicki BROWN
Dual Ch (T) VIMTAR THUNDER LORD TSDX HT
Vicki BROWN
T Ch CALSTEAD STARRYEYES TSDX HT
Vicki BROWN
T Ch VIMTAR LIGHTNING  FLASH TSDX CCD HT

 

TSDX Title Holders 2010