2012 titles

Congratulations to these dogs and their owners who earned Tracking Titles in 2012.

tracking dog (td) titles

Barbara Adams Mynamesabbie TD
Adam Catton Drumdaroch Invincible ET TD
Eddie Catton Anna Littlelady ET TD
Taylor Dearden Regina TD
Heather Eaves Ricochez Dyfri Lili Rhoslyn TD
Leigh Finnin Lineox Xero The Hero UD TD
Kirsten Flynn Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TD
Rebecca Hamilton Aldonza Playing To Win TD
Ian Heard Glenbala Make An Impact CCD TD
Iola Ibrhaim Starznstripz Café Au Lait TD
Rebecca Kearney Lucyollie Reubinallblack TD
Dodo Kelly Killara First Seeker NRA CCD TD
Dodo Kelly Fernfall Gallant Trooper UD RRD ET TD
Lynn Klecka Morningmyst Destiny Bound TD
Lynn Klecka Morningmyst Dare To Dream TD
Julieanne Lalor Ch Davricard Dimple ET TD (Imp UK)
Julieanne Lalor Ch Hounsley Here Comes Trouble TD
Julieanne Lalor Ch Hounsley Heaven Scent TD
Anne Mann Zoe UD RE ET TD
Karen Mather Ubersein Sempur Venia TD
Donna Merrilees Kyrahshay Link TD
Roslyn Mills Barfran Galaxy Star CD TD
John Pallot Ch Brodruggan Maple Doll TD
Lyn Pickering Jayshell Wild Talia AZ TD ET
Lyn Pickering Jayshell Onya Z TD
Urs Rhyn Killara Volcanic Lava AZ CCD TD
Cate Riches Pagliaccio Macchia TD
Jan Robert Tamsala Jiminy Cricket TD
Alan Tee Kanuba Wooftee Maldoon UD TD
Jolanta Terlecka Lumaal Lady of Elegance TD
Bobbee Terrill Rosarott Baskos Pride CCD RN HT TD
Helen Watson Ch Slyvkin White Knight TD ET
Kaye Yarnold Kentigern Dark Highlander ET TD


tracking dog excellent (tdx) titles

Patricia Joy Allen Ximinez Hot Toddy CD TDX ONYX
Dianne Anderson Jenuin Isabelle RN CD TDX
Dianne Anderson Jenuin Sweet Scarlett TDX
Debra Armstrong Aust Ch Dobenaire Diamond Dust TDX ET
Debra Armstrong Aust Ch Dobenaire Precious Opal TDX ET
John & Suzie Baird Rakaaz Now or Never TDX
Jan Bradley Hilltop Jinka TDX
Adam Catton Drumdaroch Invincible ET TDX
Eddie Catton Anna Littlelady ET TDX
Margaret Coker Sjecoin Tears of Joy TDX
Heather Eaves Ricochez Dyfri Lili Rhoslyn TDX
Chris Edgley Hillacre Holy Stone CCD TDX
Jenny Edwards Giwa Midnight Fantasy TDX
Gary Fainges Morningmyst Dream Catcher TDX
Leigh Finnin Lineox Xero The Hero UD TDX
Kirsten Flynn Ch Zensu Monkey Wrench TDX
Kirsten Flynn Ch Anndor How Sweet It Is (AI) TDX ET
Rebecca Hamilton Ch Aldonza Playing To Win TDX
Sue Keane Aust Ch Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD TDX
Leonie Kelleher Brynfield Branko TDX
Dodo Kelly Fernfall Gallant Trooper UD RRD ET ORA TDX
Lynn Klecka Morningmyst Dare To Dream TDX
Lynn Klecka Morningmyst Destiny Bound TDX
Julieanne Lalor Ch Hounsley Heaven Scent TDX
Julieanne Lalor Ch Davricard Dimple ET TDX (Imp UK)
Ken Mackay Glenraco Good Fellow TDX AZ
Raeleen McLeod Cryshaven Dream O’Mine CCD TDX
Sylvia Meekings Gr Ch Huntwyre Tribulation CDX TDX ET RN
Donna Merrilees Kyrahshay Link TDX
Sue Mewse Glenbogle Poetry in Motion TDX
Peter Miller Rosbevann Cousinofroben TDX
Jamie Pendle Ch Yiyanda Torenv Turk TDX
Urs Rhyn Killara Volcanic Lava AZ CCD TDX
Cate Riches Pagliaccio Macchia TDX
Jan Robert Ch Yulara Mutua (Imp Sweden) TDX
Elspeth Stevens Mc Glashans Tully TDX ET
Fiona Sutherland Matilda Brunhilda TDX
Christine Szczygielski Millnjazz Shezaknockout (AI) TDX PT
Jolanta Terlecka Alchemy Black Moon TDX
Heather Turpie Kalan Country Boy TDX
Craig Wills Ch Kooloomurt Conda Ari TDX ET


tracking champions (t ch)


 

Patricia Joy Allen
T Ch Ximinez Hot Toddy CD ONXY

Patricia Joy Allen
T Ch Ximinez On Fire Af Ch

Dianne Anderson
T Ch Jenuin Sweet Scarlett

 

Dianne Anderson
T Ch Jenuin Isabelle RN CD

Debra Armstrong
Dual Ch (T) Dobenaire Precious Opal TDX ET

Debra Armstrong
Dual Ch (T) Dobenaire Diamond Dust TDX ET

 

T Ch Cyclone Zoe

John & Suzie Baird
T Ch Rakaaz Now Or Never

Christine Bittner
T Ch Cyclone Zoe

Karen Bradford
T Ch Musicom South Pacific CD

Karen Bradford
T Ch Giday Blue Gum Joey TDX

Adam Catton
T Ch Drumdaroch Invincible ET

Eddie Catton
T Ch Anna Littlelady ET TDX

CH Sjecoin Tears of Joy TDX

Debbie Charters
T Ch Marksman Mylaminit TDX ET

Diane Clarke
T Ch Talcott Knights Templar PT DWDFS

Margaret Coker
T Ch Sjecoin Tears of Joy TDX

 

Chris Edgley
T Ch Hillacre Holy Stone CCD TDX

Jenny Edwards
T Ch Giwa Midnight Fantasy

Leigh Finnin
T Ch Lineox Xero The Hero UD TDX

 

 

Kirsten Flynn
Dual Ch (T) Annador How Sweet It Is (AI) ET

Kirsten Flynn
Dual Ch (T) Zensu Monkey Wrench

Patricia Hallam
Dual Ch (T) Shotfall Breunor ET JD

 

Rebecca Hamilton
Dual Ch (T) Aldonza Playing To Win

Ray Harrison
T Ch Goldew Kika

Kim Houlden
T Ch Goldnymph Liliana

Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD

Kitch Yvonne T Ch Aussielab Miss Daisy TSD

Sue Keane
Dual Ch (T) Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD

Leonie Kelleher
T Ch Brynfield Branko RN

Yvonne Kitch
T Ch Aussielab Miss Daisy TDX

T Ch Morningmyst Dazzling Deligh

Morningmyst Destiny Boun

Lynn Klecka
T Ch Morningmyst Dazzling Delight

Lynn Klecka
T Ch Morningmyst Destiny Bound

Julieanne Lalor
Dual Ch (T) Hounsley Heaven Scent TDX

Julieanne Lalor
Dual Ch (T) Davricard Dimple ET TDX (Imp UK)

Ken Mackay
T Ch Glenraco Good Fellow TDX AZ

Raeleen McLeod
T Ch Cryshaven Dream O’Mine CD

 

 

Sylvia Meekings
Gr Ch Dual Ch (T) Huntwyre Tribulation CDX ET RN

Donna Merrilees
T Ch Kyrahshay Link TDX

Robert Edward Mertens
T Ch Brodie Mertens CD TDX

Robert Edward Mertens
T Ch Klio Mertens CD

Sue Mewse
T Ch Glenbogle Poetry In Motion

Peter Miller
T Ch Rosbevann Cousinofroben

Killara Volcanic Lava

 

Jamie Pendle
Dual Ch (T) Yiyanda Torenv Turk

Urs Rhyn
T Ch Killara Volcanic Lava AZ CCD TDX

Cate Riches
T Ch Pagliaccio Macchia

 

Jan Robert
Dual Ch (T) Yulara Mutua (Imp Sweden) TDX

Elspeth Stevens
T Ch Mc Glashans Tully TD ET

Fiona Sutherland
T Ch Matilda Brunhilda TDX

 

 

Christine Szczygielski
T Ch Millnjazz Shezaknockout (AI) PT

Jeff Taylor
T Ch Weilander Rockalicious ET

Jolanta Terlecka
T Ch Alchemy Black Moon TDX

 

Bobbee Terrill
T Ch Sanmar Denver Diva TDX UD RA ADX JDM SPD GD HT

Heather Turpie
T Ch Kalan Country Boy TDX

Michael Yeo
T Ch Bromhund Shamrocks Luck


track and search dog (tsd) titles

John & Suzie Baird Dual Ch (T) Slv Ch Wenno of Nicholas Lion IPOI TSD (Imp Hrv)
Jade Boyce T Ch Zessinhuf Ari TSD
Jan Bradley T Ch Hilltop Utta CCD TSD
Debbie Charters T Ch Marksman Mylaminit ET TSD
Roger Corlass T Ch Hilltop Jeager CD RN TSD
Linda Evertson Dual Ch (T) Greydove Uptown Girl CCD TSD ET RN
Gary Fainges T Ch Morningmyst Heavenscent TSD
Kim Houlden Dual Ch (T) Goldnymph Finvarra TSD
Kim Houlden T Ch Goldnymph Liliana TSD
Peter Howard T Ch Fernamber Lantanna CD RN TSD
Sue Keane T Ch Crowlee Folklore TSD
Wendy McLean T Ch Aussielab Tomb Raider TSD
Raeleen McLeod T Ch Hillacre Wee Gordie CD TSD
Robert Edward Mertens T Ch Klio Mertens CD TSD
Sue Mewse Gr Ch Dual Ch (T) Glenbogle Rolling In Clover ET TSD
Sue Mewse Dual Ch (T) Glenbogle Bottomly Potts TSD ET
Nicola Millward T Ch Chase Mtail JDM2 ADM JDO SDX SPDX GD DWDF.S TSD
Marg Moloney Dual Ch (T) Tuckmill Tawny Frogmouth TSD
Kerry Pearce T Ch Glenbala Wild Tornado CD TSD
Jamie Pendle T Ch Yiyanda Cheltobe Sassysin TSD
Judy Pillinger Dual Ch (T) Marksman Mymelody CCD TSD ET
Bethany Price T Ch Phoebe Madeyalook TSD
Sandra Price T Ch Benbecura Tobias CCD TSD
Bev Reid Dual Ch (T) Taqsim Signet Silknsmoke TSD
Cate Riches T Ch Flatriever Aquamarine TSD
Chris Riza T Ch Kasron Suzie Q CCD TSD
Wendy Seng Hpa T Ch Kazkiri Tigerlily TSD
Trish Stebbings Dual Ch (T) Kushika Wild Dream TSD
Yvonne Tomkinson Dual Ch (T) Slyvkin Tomos O Merton ADX JDX GD SD TSD


 

track and search dog excellent (tsdx) titles

  Waitwatta Woodstock

John & Suzie Baird
Dual Ch (T) Slv Ch Wenno of Nicholas Lion IPOI TSDX (Imp Hrv)

Chrystal Denise Tri Ch (T) (A 200) Waiwilta Woodstock TSDX ADM6 JDM7 SPDX SDM TSDX

Roger Corlass
T Ch Spike TSDX UD RN

 

Linda Day
T Ch Tomucally Midnight Rose TSDX CCD

Linda Evertsen
Dual Ch (T) Greydove Uptown Girl CCD TSDX RN ET

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) Goldnymph Finvarra TSDX

Dawn Howard
Dual Ch (T) Killara Padraigan AZ BsC1 RN TSDX

David Hutson
T Ch Aldonza The Boy Wonder CDX TSDX

Noelene Jordan
TCh Aussielab Melody Maker TSDX CD

 

Sue Keane
T Ch Crowlee Folklore TSDX

Lynn Klecka
T Ch Morningmyst Honour Bound TSDX

Patricia Mann
T Ch Magpielane Gully Wind TSDX

Trevor May
T Ch Manprince Now Sheba TSDX CD ET

Donna Merrilees
T Ch Quinn TSDX AD JDX HT ET

Donna Merrilees
T Ch Kolinahr Rayne TSDX AD JD SPD HT

Sue Mewse
Dual Ch (T) Glenbogle Bottomly Potts TSDX ET

Sue Mewse
Gr Ch Dual Ch (T) Glenbogle Rolling In Clover ET TSDX

Nicola Millward
T Ch Franknfurter ADX JDX SPD GD SD CCD HTMS TSDX

Nicola Millward
T Ch Chase Mtail JDM2 ADM JDO SDX SPDX GD DWDF.S TSDX

Marg Moloney
Dual Ch (T) Tuckmill Tawny Frogmouth TSDX RN

Wally Mossop
Dual Ch (T) Talcott Mackason TSDX

 

Judy Pillinger
Dual Ch (T) Marksman Mymelody CCD TSDX ET

Bev Reid
Dual Ch (T) Taqsim Signet Silknsmoke TSDX

Chris Riza
T Ch Kasron Suzie Q CCD TSDX RN

   

John Scott
T Ch Ella Belle TSDX

Julia Tahourdin
T Ch Killara Padraic AZ RN TSDX