Track and Search Results for Tracking Club of Victoria Inc.
Track and Search Trial - 28th June to 30th June 2019
Judges: Judy Pillinger, Dawn Howard, Denise Chrystal
Location: KCC Park and surrounding areas
Total Entries: 78
Scratchings:3
Track Ons:NIL
Total passes gained including track-ons: 59
Owner’s name Dog’s Name Breed Test
Sue Turner Dual Ch (Neuter)(T)Ciganyoz Enya CCD RA Hungarian Visla 1
Miss C Hodges T Ch Talcott Hallelujah CD RMx Collie (Rough) 1
Mr S Macdonald Grand Ch Stobar Quentin CDX RN ET AZ BSC.1 German Shepherd Dog 1
Mrs D & MR R Oldfield T Ch Randinka Opal Moon ‘A’Z’ ET German Shepherd Dog 1
Katrina Wenzler T Ch Sunshard Beyond The Dream RA WPD Collie (Rough) 1
W & A Mooney Ch T Ch Grausturm My Elegant Design Weimaraner 1
W & A Mooney Ashlaren Guess My Name (AI) TDX Weimaraner 1
Mr P O’Bryan T Ch Seigen Freya AZ CCD CD RA German Shepherd Dog 1
Kellie Monea Coningsburgh Diamonds N Pearls RN TD Labrador Retriever 1
A&F Henderson, K&R Knuckey, G Bobbin, J Cathie Ch Sensen Mann Yokon CD TDX ET German Shepherd Dog 1
Yvonne Ross Nyanga Anzac Silver Fern TSD RN Border Colllie 1
       
Denise & Eric Chrystal Waiwilta Heartbeat RN TD Papillon 2
Bobbee Terrill Dual Ch (N)(RO)Starkehre Run Lola Run CD RAE PT TD Rottweiler 2
Lauren Brownhill Grand Ch Neut Ch Tri I Ch (T)(RO) Colwhip Golden Shimmer CD RAE HTM.S FS.S ET German Shepherd Dog 2
Merrae Balaam T Ch Lucismamina Stella CCD RN Labrador Retriever 2
       
Mr P & MRs D Howard T Ch Killara Double The Money Golden Retriever 3
Jolanta Terlecka Alchemy Honey Baby TDX Rottweiler 3
Greg Chapman T Ch Woodwych Hot Gossip German Shorthaired Pointer 3
Miss A Mills Rozate Chicago After Midnight TD Australian Shepherd 3
Miss A Mills, Mrs K Dourley & Mrs P Kent Tayona I Walk The Line (AI) TD Australian Shepherd 3
Miss Nicole E Phillips Aust Ch Kagiso Africas Lil Zaza TDX Rottweiler 3
Lina Morgante T Ch Ausfx Sea Change CDX RAE RE Australian Shepherd 3
       
K Ayton, L Russell, N Phillips NRC(A)Ch Kagiso Pretty Savannah TDX TSD ET Rottweiler 4
Agnes Pali Dual Ch (T) Hubertus Ginger Spice ET TSD Hungarian Visla 4
Brafferton Kennels T Ch Brafferton Triton Lord TSD Collie (Rough) 4
Carole Denehey AG CH 200 T Ch Waiwilta Rosewood Papillon 4
Patricia Mann Dual Ch (T) Glenmave Buccanner (AI) TSD RN QND NRA Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 4
Darren & Trish Stebbings Ch Scentmaster Pride Of Utaah ET TD TSD Black and Tan Coonhound 4
Mrs Shirley Noble T Ch Eddiebelleme RN Associate 4
       
Lauren Brownhill T Ch RO Ch Phoenix Brownhill CD RAE3 HTM.N FS.N ET Associate 5
       
Mr A and E Catton T Ch Aufyre Jazzing With Hamish TSD ET Gordon Setter 6
Mrs D Charters & Mrs J Pillinger Dual Ch (T) Marksman Magic Melody TSD Dobermann 6
Mr Dion Olszewski T Ch Bromhund Knight Rider TSD Weimaraner 6
       
Mr A and E Catton T Ch Aufyre Swingingn With Argyle TSDX ET Gordon Setter 7
MR P & Mrs D Howard T Ch Killara Splash The Cash CCD RN TSD Golden Retriever 7
Esther Smedley T Ch Brafferton Storm Chaser TSDX Collie (Rough) 7
Anca Tilea T Ch Killara Miss Phryne Fisher TSDX German Shepherd Dog 7
Mrs Robyn Walls T Ch Daldach Constant Stella CCD RN TSDX Dachshund (Smooth) 7
Ms E Shergold Dual Ch (Neuter)(T)Lukilab Rune Glow RN TSDX Labrador Retriever 7
R Gerlach Dual Ch (T) Killara The Green Mill Murder CCD RN TSDX German Shepherd Dog 7
Leigh Williams T Ch Bearsden Sunshine TSDX Golden Retriever 7
Ms P Windlow Dual Ch (Neuter)(T)Cavildown Prince George RAE RE TSDX King Charles Spaniel 7
Sue Keane Dual Ch (T) Morningmyst Bright Star RN TSDX Golden Retriever 7
Maribeth Murphy T Ch Walamara Made To Please CD RE RAE TSDX ET (IMP NZL) Dobermann 7
       
Carole Denehey AG Ch 400 T Ch Phineas Fogg Associate 8
Mrs Sonia Hall T Ch Birindi Alakajaz TSDX CCD ET RN Siberian Husky 8
Mrs M Widelock T Ch Gr H Ch Allambie Snippetts HXAS HXBD HIBS HSAC ADX SDX SPDX GD JD TSDX Et Sporting Register 8
Yvonne Ross T Ch Majella CCD RE JDX AD GD SD TSDX Associate 8
Dianne Anderson T Ch Jenuin Charlton CD RAE TSDX Poodle (Minature) 8
Mrs Nancy Holden T Ch Pemvale Star Trek CCD RN TSDX Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) 8
       
Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey Grand Ch, Triple Ch (T)(TS) Hounsley Howard Showers Beagle 9
Mrs P Embleton Dual Ch (Neuter)(T)TS Ch Clarelly Double Or Nothing CCD RE HT White Swiss Shepherd Dog 9
Ms E Shergold TS Ch T Ch Lukilab Rosco P Labrador Retriever 9
Mr C Thomson TS Ch T Ch Elliethompson CCD RN Associate 9
Miss N Phillips NRC (A) Ch & Triple Ch (TSD)(T)Kagiso African Violet TSD Rottweiler 9
Ms P Windlow Triple Ch (Neuter)(RO)(T) TS Ch Daventri Midnight Dash CDX RAE4 AD JDX SDX GD SPDX FS.S HTM.S ET Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 9
Ms G Gumpold T Ch Aberhard Gilbert Gumdrop TSDX Schnauzer (Minature) 9
Lin Milne T Ch Djenuen Triple Treat AZ TSDX German Shepherd Dog 9
Miss R Hamilton & Mrs A Richardson Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Ellagant Poison Ivy At Mysqll Australian Shepherd 10