Track and Search Trial Results for Tracking Club of Victoria Inc.
Date - Friday 26th April, 2019, Saturday 27th April, 2019, Sunday 28th April, 2019 and Monday 29th April, 2019
Judges: Mrs Lynn Klecka, Mrs Dawn Howard, Mrs Denise Chrystal
Location: Ballarat
Total Entries: 62 Scratchings: 2 Track Ons:Nil
Total Passes Gained Including Track Ons: 45

Owner’s name Dog’s Name Breed Test
Fyreside Kennels Fyreside High Society (AI) TDX Weimaraner 1
Mr P & Mrs D Howard T Ch Killara Double The Money Golden Retriever 1
Lauren Brownhill Grand Ch Neut Ch Tri Ch (T)(RO) Colwhip Golden Shimmer CCD RAE HTM.S FS.S ET German Shepherd Dog 1
Mr I & Mrs D Woollard Jayella Wot R The Odds, TD German Shepherd Dog 1
Jolanta Terlecka Alchemy Honey Baby Rottweiler 1
Patricia Mann Dual Ch Glenmave Buccaneer (AI) NRA Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retreiver 2
Ms P Windlow Dual Ch (Neuter)(T) Cavildown Prince George RAE RE TSD King Charles Spaniel 4
Mr M & Mrs K Buckley Dual Ch (T) Tinkata In The Light Ofmy Halo TSD RN Weimaraner 4
Mr A and E Catton T Ch Aufyre Jazzing With Hamish TSD Gordon Setter 4
Lauren Brownhill TCh RO CH Phoenix Brownhill CD RAE3 HTM.N FS.N ET Associate 4
Anca Tilea T Ch Killara Miss Phyrne Fisher TSD German Shepherd Dog 4
Mr A and E Catton T Ch Aufyre Swinging With Argyle TSD Gordon Setter 5
Mrs M Widelock T Ch GR.H.CH Allambie Snippetts HXAS HXBD HIBS HSAC ADX SDX SPDX GD JS TSDX ET Sporting Register 7
Ms P Windlow Triple Ch (Neuter)(RO)(T)Daventri Midnight Dash CDX RAE4 TSD JDX SDX GD SPDX FS.S HTM.S ET Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 6
Ms Jan Bradley TCH Hilltop Jinka TSDX German Shepherd Dog 8
Silvahunter Kennels Dual Ch (T)Waldwieze Goody Two Shoes (IMP NZ) TSDX Weimaraner 8
Mrs H Raditsis Grand CH TS Ch Dual Ch Santamaria Supremacy CCD RN Golden Retriever 10
Mrs S & Mr T R Scott TS CH TCH Canicula Brynn CCD RE JD SPD SD English Springer Spaniel 10
Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey Champion Hounsley Have You Ever Beagle 1
Darren & Trish Stebbings Ch Scentmaster Pride Of Utaah TD Black and Tan Coonhound 1
U & T Rhyn Dual Ch (Neut/T) Killara Summer Wine CCD German Shepherd Dog 1
E & J Smith Ch Bozeeb Whisky Bravo AZ BS TDX German Shepherd Dog 1
Weisnjac Kennels Grand Ch Neut Ch Weisnjac Shoot To Thrill TDX Jack Russell Terrier 1
Mr M & Mrs L Klecka T Ch Trigolden At Morningmyst (AI) Golden Retriever 1
Ms E Shergold Dual Champion (Neut)(T)Lukilab Rune Glow RN Labrador Retriever 3
Ms G Gumpold T Ch Aberhard Gilbert Gumdrop TSDX Schnauzer (Minature) 7
Mrs N Holden T Ch Pemvale Star Trek CCD RN TSDX Welsh Corgi Pembroke 7
Esther Smedley TS CH TCH Brafferton Night Navigator HSAS Collie (Rough) 9
J Patchett & C Ryan Gr Ch Dual Ch (T)Taniwha Robin Hood (AI) RN TSD (IMP NZ) Clumber Spaniel 6
Ms E Shergold T CH Lukilab Rosco P TSD Labrador Retriever 6
Esther Smedley T CH Brafferton Storm Chaser TSD Collie (Rough) 6
Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey Dual Ch (T) Hounsley Howard Showers TSDX Beagle 8
Miss R Hamilton & Mrs A Richardson Dual Ch (T) Ellagant Poison Ivy At Mysqll TSDX Australian Shepherd 8
Mr C Thompson T Ch Elliethompson CCD RN TSDX Associate 8
Di McInerney Ch (T) Minamere Ravel Labrador Retriever 1
Jan Robert Ch Tamsala Great Balls Of Fire Basenji 1
Ausfx Kennels Ausfx Sea Change CDX RAE RE TDX Australian Shepherd 1
Miss Nicole Phillips Aust Ch Kagiso Africas Lil Zazu TDX Rottweiler 1
Merrae Balaam Lucismamina Stella CCD RN TDX Labrador Retriever 1
Jenny Delmenico Ch Jendally Shakespeare In Love TD ET Dalmation 1
Mrs P Embleton Dual Ch (Neuter)(T) Clarelly Double Or Nothing CCD RE TSDX HT White Swiss Shepherd Dog 7
Miss Nicole Phillips NRC(A) CH & Dual Ch (T)Kagiso African Violet TSDX Rottweiler 7
K Ayton, L Russell & N Phillips Ch Kagiso Pretty Savannah Rottweiler 1
Bobbee Terrill Dual Ch (N)(RO)Starkehre Run Lola Run CD RAE PT TD Rottweiler 1
B & L.J. Evertsen Dual Ch (T)Weilander Cold To Infinity (LH)(AI) RE NRA TSD Weimaraner (Longhair) 4