Tracking Trial Results for DOGS Victoria State Tracking Trial
Held Saturday 24th, Sunday 25th & Monday 26th August 2019
Judges: Mr. Gary Fainges, Mr Michael Yeo, Mrs Lynn Klecka & Mrs Helen den Hartog Location: Inverleigh, Victoria Total Entries: 84
Total Competed : 81 Scratchings/Withdrawals: 3
Titles gained - TD x 11; TDX x 11; T Ch x 13
Total passes gained : 50
Name Dog Name Breed Test
Dr J Jackson Ch Lyndoor Sleepy Sam CCD FD CH ET HT Australian Kelpie Test 1
Elaine Bayiff Ormsaigbeg Lad (Imp UK) English Springer Spaniel Test 2
C Van Der Wolde, J Kelly & K Scholz Gr Ch Soverenpark Bring It On HT ET JC White Swiss Shepherd Dog Test 2
Samantha Bradley Ch Stolzsein October Spirit Rottweiler Test 2
Donna Chan Solykke Milk Chocolate Lagotto Romagnolo Test 2
Belaia Kennels Belaia Perfect Match Samoyed Test 2
D & L Vagg Ukkonen Rapsody (AI) Finnish Lapphund Test 2
Jason Karanzoulis Kenjja Sitting Bull German Shepherd Dog Test 2
J N Boyce Ch Eaiwilta Jak In the Box CD RA Papillon Test 2
Caole Denehey AG Ch 300 Finegold Hal On Paws ADM JDM GD SPDX SDX Poodle (Toy) Test 2
D & R Oldfield (Di Oldfield) Bonacre Popped to the Maxx German Shepherd Dog Test 2
Michael Simmons Iturna Jim Dandy German Shepherd Dog Test 2
Susan Taylor Bellaphoenix Associate Test 3
Julie Morrison Killara New Day At Faymor (Imp USA) Field Spaniel Test 3
M Belcher & D Coote Canawindra Ready To Jump German Shorthaired Pointer Test 3
Nick Kirchner Obanya Chololat Lady CCD RE ADX JD SD GD SPDX Poodle (Standard) Test 3
Nick Kirchner Sharmeka Mamie Kirchner RN AD JD SD SPDX Poodle (Standard) Test 3
M Kiel & J Lodington Ch Wonderdal First Avenger RN JC Dalmatian Test 4
Gina Scuffins Soverenpark Galaxy White Swiss Shepherd Dog Test 4
J Delmenico Jendally Perfect Princess TD Dalmatian Test 4
D & E Chrystal Waiwilta Tailormade Heartbeat TD Papillon Test 4
Rhonda Cheesman Belcroft Believe In Diamonds CD RE Cocker Spaniel Test 4
M Kiel & J Lodington Ch Rrudals Perdita RN TD ET WWPD WPD Dalmatian Test 5
Fiona Mackey Deelee Clause Lagotto Romagnolo Test 5
Gerhard John Nitro Associate Test 5
Theresa Lewis Volscain Feebie German Shepherd Dog Test 5
Jackie Price Ch Carnmellis Kiss The Girls At Greywei CD QND ORA (Imp NZL) Weimaraner Test 5
M & L Klecka Morningmyst Rhythm Of My Heart (AI) TD Golden Retriever Test 5
M & B Myers Ch Duncairn Dream Police Cairn Terrier Test 5
Jillien van Bommel Kobi TD Associate Gundog Test 6
Lisa White Jenhill Perfect Run RA Adm JDM SD Schnauzer (Miniature) Test 6
Nicole Ashton Novafusion Pandoras Box TD JC Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Test 6
B & S Crowley Ch Ellerran Enigma Blue Beguile TD Collie (Rough) Test 6
S & A Gallo Sup Ch Ccdals Calvin Klein Iconic Fame RN TD ET JC Dalmatian Test 6
M & B Myers Grand Ch Tazlon Quill Of Dycity TD Welsh Springer Spaniel Test 6
Cheryl Smith Eliteview Taking The Lead HT TD Australian Shepherd Test 7
Karen Mather Ch Ubersein Say You Love Me TD Rottweiler Test 7
Stuart Macdonald Grand Ch Stobar Quentin CDX RN TD ET German Shepherd Dog Test 7
Joy Allen Ch Glenmave Orlando TDX Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Test 7
Giselle Henning Mainsteet Rogue One RN TDX Australian Shepherd Test 7
Kellie Monea Coningsburgh Diamonds N Pearls RN TDX Labrador Retriever Test 7
I & G Todd Ch Neuter Ch Bromhund Egotistical CD RM TD Weimaraner Test 7
Ashamber Kennels Coningsburgh Magical Diva CDX RE NRA TD Labrador Retriever Test 7
Daniel Mitchell Ch Hardrokk Miami Vice TDX German Shepherd Dog (LSC) Test 8
Lynn Moore Wherryman Burnt Fen Broad TDX English Springer Spaniel Test 8
Kellie Monea Ch Neuter Ch Conningsburgh Coastwatch RN TDX Labrador Retriever Test 8
Carole Denehey Henderchip Dartagnan TD Adm JDM SDX SPDX GD Poodle (Toy) Test 8
J Lalor & P Hissey Ch Hounsley Have You Ever TDX Beagle Test 8
Bafferton Kennels Ch Bafferton Winter Bird TDX Collie (Smooth) Test 8